Orchestermitglieder

Violine 1

Konzertmeisterin: Beatrice Alice Harmon, Zürich

Stv. Konzertmeisterin: Filippo Jakova, Lugano

Aline Brunner, Münchenstein
Wojciech Chmielewski, Bern
Sofia De Falco, Basel
Shirin de Viragh, Zollikon
Lea Erni, Basel
Selina Frei, Rüti/ZH
Marius Gruffel, Perly
Sarah Hirschi, Adligenswil
David Hubov, Kriens
Silvan Irniger, Basel
Alexis Mauritz, Lausanne
Kurt Mitterfellner, Morges
Claire Nendaz, Sion
Naomi Onaka, Winterthur
Carolina Picas Magalhaes, Zürich
Maria Luísa R. S. Couto Emmenbrücke
Larissa Rickenbach, Egg
Mirjam Rietmann, Basel
Julia Semmler, Bern
Livia Unternährer, Buttisholz
Jana Wirth, Hinterforst
Jonathan Zipperle, Menziken

Violine 2

Stimmführung: Sophia Tankosic, Meilen

Stv. Stimmführung: Sophie Knöchelmann Basel

Andrina Bischof, Zug
Katalin Csontos, Kriens
Daphné Faist, Zürich
Lea Frei, Rüti/ZH
Marc Guardiola Fortuny, Meggen
Melanie Krebser, Kriens
Emilie Merten, Bannwil
Aline Sarah Müller, Bern
Mika Ruckstuhl, Petit-Lancy
Elia Seiffert, Bättwil
Colin Soldati, Sonceboz-Sombeval
Fiore Streit, Bern
Emilie Tâche, Châtel-St-Denis
Cori Valencia, Lausanne

Viola

Stimmführung: Annina Stupan, Laupen

Stv. Stimmführung: Coralie Tschanz, Châbles

Yunan Chen, Basel-Stadt
Charlotte Höhler, Basel
Lior Kamanga, Luzern
Nina Mayer, Grolley
Viviane Ruof, Riehen
Naomi Spicher, Corcelles-près-Payerne
Bea Steinbach, Kriens
Antoine Thevoz, Penthalaz
Hanna Werner, Tägertschi

Violoncello

Stimmführung: Camille Thévoz, Penthalaz

Stv. Stimmführung: N.N.

Marie Ausländer, Lausanne
Giulietta Di Marco, Lausanne
Erik Dolci, Vezia
Hélène François, Lausanne
Jonathan Gerstner, Ecublens
Claire Heinrich, Lausanne
Georg Jäschke, Luzern
Michele Martignoni, Bellinzona
David Pfistner, Luzern
Délia Phan, Lausanne
Juliette Rochat, Pully
Elide Sulsenti, Lugano
Alina Mayer Whitla, Basel

Kontrabass

Stimmführung: Joël Küchler, Einsiedeln

Laurin Biesenbender, Basel
Ismael Funes, Châtelaine
Juliana Gonçalves, Lausanne
Lina Humbel, Basel
Lina Sophia Obertanner, Zürich
Camilla Pillinger, Basel

Flöte

Marta Dzieciol, Basel
Joana Fernandes, Basel
Iker Sáez-Liébana, Zürich
Ginestra Spadari, Genf

Oboe

Pietro Bodini, Lugano
Margarida Martins, Luzern
Manuel Nunes, Zürich
Elisa Olmeda, Basel

Klarinette

Thomas Byka, Basel
Fabian Hügli, Lugano
Leonardo Marques, Lugano
Patricia Sa Duarte, Basel

Fagott

Simon Demangeat, F-Gaillard
Lorenzo Fantini, Zürich
Bárbara Lopes, Zürich
Joana Rocha, Genève

Horn

Philippe Hess, Basel
Maurin Jenni, Schüpfheim
Simon Kandel, F-Gaillard
Maxime Lambert, Grolley
Nils Wiesli, Flurlingen

Trompete

Diego Bassi, Arzo
Jon Flurin Buchli, Domat/Ems
Rodrigo Machado, Zürich
Jonas Wilhalm, Birsfelden

Posaune

Elise Jacquemettaz, Orsières
Romain Nussbaumer, Olten
Elias Schäfer, Meilen

Tuba

Christian Sauerlacher, Wädenswil

Harfe

Marlene Andersson, Lausanne
Eloise Fares
Florence Meister, Bern

Schlagzeug

Camille Cossy, Bex
Charles de Ceuninck, Carouge
Elia Maigre, Bernex