50 anni di SJSO - festeggia con noi! Infos

Membri d'orchestra

Violino 1

Spalla: Simon Schmied, Nidau

Ladina Sonja Casutt, Schönenberg
Sofia de Falco, Basilea
Shirin de Viragh, Zurigo
Silvan Irniger, Buus
Valentin Latty, Croy
Kieko Miura, Zurigo
Dorothea Moeri, Schüpfen
Elena Moruzzi, Neuchâtel
Elise Scheurer, Gampelen
Gioia Steiner, Basilea
Jana Wirth, Basilea
Emanuele Zanforlin, Morbio Superiore

Violino 2

1a parte: Beatrice Harmon, Basilea

Sunita Abplanalp, Immensee
Nicole Benz, Berna
Katalin Csantos, Ramlinsburg
Daphné Faist, Zurigo
Janina Fink, Lucerna
Marc Guardiola Fortuny, Meggen
Sophie Knöchelmann, Basilea
Philomène Michel, Biel
Regula Scherrer, Rorschach
Elia Seiffert, Bättwil
Fiore Streit, Berna
Emilie Tâche, Châtel-St-Denis
Daniel Tanner, La Chaux-de-Fonds

Viola

1a parte: n. n.

Aude Delisle, Friburgo
Remea Friedrich, Niederrohrdorf
Lilian Haug, Sciaffusa
Demian Herzog, Adliswil
Charlotte Höhler, Basilea
Flavia Kaufmann, Berna
Etienne Lin, Sion
Nina Mayer, Grolley
Coralie Tschanz, Châbles

Violoncello

1a parte: Antoni Orlowski, Ostermundigen

Jonathan Gerstner, Ecublens
Michele Martignoni, Bellinzona
Sandro Meszaros, Sorengo
David Pfistner, Berg
Délia Phan, Losanna
Clément Stauffenegger, Neuchâtel
Julie Stier, Zurigo
Camille Thévoz, Penthalaz
Lena Tiefenthaler, Basilea
Loïc Zufferey, Trélex

Contrabbasso

1a parte: n. n.

Lucca Alcock, Zurigo
Joël Küchler, Einsiedeln
Catalina Paredes, Bonstetten
Natalia Tejada-Hernandez

Flauto

Ana Sofia Baganha, Carouge
Océane Knop, Lausanne
Inês Pinto, Ginevra
Iker Sáez-Liébana, Zurigo

Oboe

Andrea Arcieri, Lugano
Nevio Keller, Schlieren
Josep Sanjuan, Kriens
Anna Strbovà, Renens

Clarinetto

Laura Garcia Itarte, Lugano
Patricia Sa Duarte, Basilea
Telmo Silva Costa, Basilea

Fagotto

André Alexandre Ferreira Rocha, Losanna
Lucas Guignard, Palézieux
Barbara Maria Leitão de Barros, Losanna

Corno

Clément Guignard, F-Gaillard
Simon Kandel, F-Gaillard
Maxime Lambert, Grolley
Adrian Städeli, Liebefeld

Tromba

Simon Blatter, Susten
Jonas Marti, Erlenbach i. S.
Magdalena Rosenberg, Gisikon

Trombone

Jonas Inglin, Zugo
Syméon Kropf, Zurigo
Romain Nussbaumer, Cressier

Tuba

Andrin Lüchinger, Oberriet

Arpa

Florence Meister, Berna

Percussioni

Corentin Barro, Vessy
Romane Bouffioux, Berna
Elia Maigre, Bernex
Sacha Perruset, Begnins
Yves Ryser, Winterthur