50 ans SJSO - célébrez avec nous ! Infos

Les membres de l'orchestre

Violin 1

Premier violon: Simon Schmied, Nidau

Ladina Sonja Casutt, Schönenberg
Sofia de Falco, Bâle
Shirin de Viragh, Zurich
Silvan Irniger, Buus
Valentin Latty, Croy
Dorothea Moeri, Schüpfen
Elena Moruzzi, Neuchâtel
Kieko Miura, Zurich
Elise Scheurer, Gampelen
Gioia Steiner, Bâle
Jana Wirth, BâleBâle
Emanuele Zanforlin, Morbio Superiore

Violin 2

Chef d’attaque: Beatrice Harmon, Bâle

Sunita Abplanalp, Immensee
Nicole Benz, Berne
Katalin Csontos, Ramlinsburg
Daphné Faist, Zurich
Janina Fink, Lucerne
Demian Gander, Seegräben
Marc Guardiola Fortuny, Meggen
Sophie Knöchelmann, Bâle
Philomène Michel, Bienne
Regula Scherrer, Rorschach
Elia Seiffert, Bättwil
Fiore Streit, Berne
Emilie Tâche, Châtel-St-Denis
Daniel Tanner, La Chaux-de-Fonds
Lisa Travella, Rothenfluh

Viola

Chef d’attaque: n. n.

Aude Delisle, Fribourg
Remea Friedrich, Niederrohrdorf
Lilian Haug, Schaffhouse
Demian Herzog, Adliswil
Charlotte Höhler, Bâle
Flavia Kaufmann, Berne
Etienne Lin, Sion
Nina Mayer, Grolley
Coralie Tschanz, Cornaux

Violoncelle

Chef d’attaque: Antoni Orlowski, Ostermundigen

Jonathan Gerstner, Ecublens
Michele Martignoni, Bellinzona
Sandro Meszaros, Sorengo
David Pfistner, Berg
Délia Phan, Lausanne
Aline Schnepp, Rheinfelden
Clément Stauffenegger, Neuchâtel
Julie Stier, Zurich
Camille Thévoz, Penthalaz
Lena Tiefenthaler, Bâle
Aline Vonderwahl, Zurich
Loïc Zufferey, Trélex

Contrebasse

Chef d’attaque: n. n.

Lucca Alcock, Zurich
Joël Küchler, Einsiedeln
Catalina Paredes, Bonstetten
Natalia Tejada-Hernandez, Bâle

Fûte

Ana Sofia Baganha, Carouge
Océane Knop, Lausanne
Inês Pinto, Genève
Iker Sáez-Liébana, Zurich

Hautbois

Andrea Arcieri, Lugano
Nevio Keller, Schlieren
Marta Sanchez Paz, Bâle
Josep Sanjuan, Kriens
Anna Strbovà, Renens

Clarinette

Laura Garcia Itarte, Lugano
Leonel Matias Quinta, Bâle
Patricia Sa Duarte, Bâle
Telmo Silva Costa, Bâle

Basson

André Alexandre Ferreira Rocha, Lausanne
Lucas Guignard, Palezieux
Barbara Maria Leitão de Barros, Lausanne

Cor

José N. Carvalho Teixeira, Genève
Clément Guignard, F-Gaillard
Simon Kandel, F-Gaillard
Maxime Lambert, Grolley
Adrian Städeli, Liebefeld

Trompette

Diego Bassi, Wabern
Simon Blatter, Susten
Jonas Marti, Erlenbach i. S.
Magdalena Rosenberg, Gisikon

Trombone

Jonas Inglin, Zug
Syméon Kropf, Zurich
Romain Nussbaumer, Cressier

Tuba

Andrin Lüchinger, Oberriet

Harpe

Florence Meister, Berne

Percussion

Corentin Barro, Vessy
Romane Bouffioux, Berne
Elia Maigre, Bernex
Sacha Perruset, Begnins
Yves Ryser, Winterthour