50 ans SJSO - célébrez avec nous ! Infos

Les membres de l'orchestre

Violon 1

Sofia de Falco, Basel
Shirin de Viragh, Zürich
Selina Frei, Rüti
Marius Gruffel, Perly
Julia Hansen, Pully
Silvan Irniger, Buus
Valentin Latty, Croy
Alexis Mauritz, Lausanne
Kurt Mitterfellner
Kieko Miura, Zürich
Dorothea Moeri, Schüpfen
Elena Moruzzi, Neuchâtel
Carolina Picas Magalhaes, Basel
Larissa Rickenbach, Egg
Mirjam Rietmann, Muttenz
Elise Scheurer, Gampelen
Julia Semmler, Hinwil
Gioia Steiner, Basel
Ilaria Taioli, Lugano
Jana Wirth, Basel
Emanuele Zanforlin, Morbio Superiore
Jonathan Zipperle, Menziken

Violon 2

Chef d’attaque: Beatrice Harmon, Basel

Sunita Abplanalp, Immensee
Nicole Benz, Bern
Andrina Bischof, Zug
Katalin Csontos, Ramlinsburg
Daphné Faist, Zürich
Janina Fink, Luzern
Lea Frei, Rüti
Alicia Giezendanner, Brunnen
Marc Guardiola Fortuny, Meggen
Sophie Knöchelmann, Basel
Philomène Michel, Biel
Regula Scherrer, Rorschach
Elia Seiffert, Bättwil
Fiore Streit, Bern
Emilie Tâche, Châtel-St-Denis
Daniel Tanner, La Chaux-de-Fonds
Livia Unternährer, Buttisholz

Alto

Chef d’attaque: n. n.

Aude Delisle, Fribourg
Remea Friedrich, Niederrohrdorf
Lilian Haug, Schaffhausen
Demian Herzog, Adliswil
Charlotte Höhler, Basel
Flavia Kaufmann, Bern
Nina Mayer, Grolley
Annina Stupan, Laupen
Seçil Sun, Unterentfelden
Coralie Tschanz, Châbles
Hanna Werner, Tägertschi

Violoncelle

Chef d’attaque: Antoni Orlowski, Ostermundigen

Marie Ausländer, Lausanne
Giulietta Di Marco, Lausanne
Jonathan Gerstner, Ecublens
Georg Jäschke, Kriens
Michele Martignoni, Bellinzona
Sandro Meszaros, Sorengo
David Pfistner, Berg
Délia Phan, Lausanne
Clément Stauffenegger, Neuchâtel
Julie Stier, Zürich
Camille Thévoz, Penthalaz
Lena Tiefenthaler, Basel
Loïc Zufferey, Trélex

Contrebasse

Chef d’attaque: Catalina Paredes, Bonstetten

Laurin Biesenbender, Basel
Lina Humbel, Brugg
Joël Küchler, Einsiedeln
Natalia Tejada Hernández, Basel

Fûte

Ana Sofia Baganha, Carouge
Joana Fernandes, Basel
Océane Knop, Lausanne
Iker Sáez-Liébana, Zürich

Hautbois

Andrea Arcieri, Lugano
Nevio Keller, Schlieren
Anna Strbová, Renens

Clarinette

Thomas Byka, Basel
Fabian Hügli
Laura Garcia Itarte, Lugano
Leonardo Marques, Lugano
Patricia Sa Duarte, Basel

Basson

André Alexandre Ferreira Rocha, Lausanne
Lucas Guignard, Palezieux
Barbara Maria Leitão de Barros, Lausanne

Cor

Clément Guignard, F-Gaillard
Simon Kandel, F-Gaillard
Maxime Lambert, Grolley
Adrian Städeli, Liebefeld

Trompette

Diego Bassi, Wabern
Jonas Marti, Erlenbach i. S.

Trombone

Jonas Inglin, Zug
Romain Nussbaumer, Cressier

Tuba

Andrin Lüchinger, Oberriet

Harpe

Florence Meister, Bern

Percussion

Corentin Barro, Vessy
Romane Bouffioux, Bern
Elia Maigre, Bernex
Sacha Perruset, Begnins
Yves Ryser, Winterthur